Home

About the League

Latest News

League Location

Directors Contact

CFL Rules

Champions

 

Coed Tournament Results

 

Teams

Pts Diff

 

 

 

Field A

 

 

Field B

 

 

Field C

 

Balls N Dollz 0-3

-72

 

9:00 AM

0

Broncos  vs  Lady Huskers

33

39

Royals  vs  Elemonators

13

0

 Mile High Rush   vs   Game Over

48

Broncos 0-3

-61

 

9:50 AM

14

Balls N Dollz vs Ruff Ryders

43

32

Elemonators  vs  Mile High Rush

7

15

Flag Softball Champs  vs  PDX Reign

13

Elemonators 2-1

16

 

10:40 AM

14

Ballz N Dollz  vs  Royals

46

27

Lady Huskers vs Flag Softball Champs

31

38

Game Over  vs  Broncos

27

Flag Softball Champs 3-0

21

 

11:30 AM

6

Ruff Ryders  vs  PDX Reign

37

51

Royals  vs  Mile High Rush

6

35

Elemonators  vs  Broncos

18

Game Over 2-1

44

 

12:20 PM

6

Ruff Ryders vs  Lady Huskers

50

32

Flag Softball Champs  vs  Game Over

17

31

PDX Reign  vs  Ballz N Dollz

20

Lady Huskers 2-1

73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mjle Hi Rush 0-3

-118

 

1:10 PM

 

Royal 27

 

 

Flag Soft Champs 0

 

 

 

 

PDX Reign 2-1

40

 

 

Game Over 9

 

 

Ladt Huskers 33

 

 

 

Royals 3-0

103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruff Ryders 1-2

46

 

2:00 PM

 

Lady Huskers 27  /  Royal 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mens Tournament Results

 

 

 

Field A

 

 

Field B

 

 

Field C

 

9:00 AM

5

Goats vs Shinobi Clan

3

 

 

 

1

Vikings vs PDX Reign

6

9:50 AM

6

Huskers vs Seahawks

3

3 OT

Lions vs Hardwork

2

3

SOT vs Yellow Jackets

5

10:40 AM

4 OT

Shinobi Clan vs Vikings

3

3

PDX Reign vs Goats

4

4

Grizzlies vs SOT

3

11:30 AM

6

Yellow Jackets vs Lions

3

3

Seahawks vs Hardwork

4

1

Grizzlies vs Huskers

6

 

First round

Quarter Final

Semi-Final

Final

 

Huskers 4 OT

 

 

1:20 PM
Field A

Huskers 5

Vikings 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:30 PM
Field A

Seahawks 3

 

 

 

 

Seahawks 7

 

 

 

 

3:00 PM
Field A

Huskers 3

 

 

 

 

Hardwork 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:20 PM
Field B

PDX Reign 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PDX Reign 4

 

 

 

 

3:50 PM
Field A

Goats

 

 

 

 

Goats 6

 

 

 

 

2:10 PM
Field A

Goats 5

 

Lions 4

 

 

 

 

 

12:30 PM
Field B

Lions 2

 

 

 

 

 

SOT 1

 

 

 

 

3:00 PM
Field B

Goats 5

Shinobl Clan

 

 

12:30 PM
Field C

Shinobl Clan 2

 

Grizzlies

 

 

 

2:10 PM
Field B

Yellow Jackets 3

 

 

 

Yellow Jackets 4